Councilors

Councilors

Salutation SurnameNameCity Political Affiliation
Frau Engelen Regina Crossbench
Frau Hollstein Ina-Maria Crossbench
Frau Zipperling Martina Crossbench
Herr Martens Jens Crossbench
Frau Zelfel Susan Crossbench
Herr Frommelt Matthias Crossbench
Herr Steiger Michael Greifswald Crossbench
Herr KHK Warth Alexander Crossbench
Herr Landes Jörg Crossbench
Herr Päplow Marko Crossbench
Frau Kostow Mandy Crossbench
Herr Hetzel Thomas Crossbench
Frau KOKin Gilles Steffi Crossbench
Herr Witkowski Thomas Demmin Crossbench
Frau Zutt Doris Waren (Müritz) Crossbench
Frau Jähnig Ines Crossbench
Herr Preibisch Roland Crossbench
Frau Hennek Kornelia Crossbench
Herr Güßmar Jens Crossbench
Herr de Boor Christoph Neustrelitz Crossbench
Herr Kiehn Holger Waren (Müritz) OT Warenshof Crossbench
Frau Dahnke Bianca Crossbench
Frau Wilken Susanne Crossbench
Herr Blasewitz Jens Crossbench
Herr Vohs Markus Crossbench
Frau Neumann Ellen Crossbench
Herr Michaelis Udo Crossbench
Herr Kühn Matthias Crossbench
Herr Jeschke Günter Crossbench
Herr Günther Sven Altentreptow AfD-FW
Herr Lange Jörg Malchin AfD-FW
Herr Lindenau Eberhard Fünfseen AfD-FW
Herr Martin Jan-Michael AfD-FW
Frau Schielke-Ziesing Ulrike Groß Teetzleben AfD-FW
Herr Tabbert Eckhardt AfD-FW
Herr Rösler Andreas Burg Stargard AfD-FW
Herr Häusser-Nixdorf Hagen AfD-FW
Herr Kortmann Frank Carpin AfD-FW
Herr Herrmann Frank Neustrelitz AfD-FW
Herr Dr. Kurth Hartwig Nossentiner Hütte AfD-FW
Herr Geißler Helmut BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Schneider Kilian Neubrandenburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Nikelski Georg Borrentin BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Wegner Andreas BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Gemende Anne Penzlin BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Göpper Monika Malchow BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Roos Almut BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Kramer Helge Neustrelitz BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Bartz Horst Neustrelitz BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Hennings Meike BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Kaiser Martin Kratzeburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Prof. Dr. Freigang Werner Neubrandenburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Apmann Andrea CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Enthaler Peter CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Wiskow Falk Neuenkirchen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Malow Enrico CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kokert Vincent CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Ulm Wera Kargow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Frank Harry Wesenberg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Neumann Gritta Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Stegemann Dieter Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Ringguth Wolf-Dieter Rechlin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Neumann Werner Malchin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Holznagel Renate Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Meyl Gerald Röbel/Müritz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Schürmann Kerstin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Tonne Andrè Feldberger Seenlandschaft CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Balke Bert Godendorf CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Dr. Bunge Stephan Wulkenzin OT Neuendorf CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Heckt Roland Friedland CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Nostheide Heinrich CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Benischke Frank Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Komesker Manfred CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Sprick Andreas Röbel/Müritz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Lehmann Hartmut Lärz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Diener Thomas Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Mordhorst Hans CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Niewelt Petra CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Kempf Sybille Altentreptow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Teetz Steffen Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Lorenz Tilo Burg Stargard CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Anner Hartmud Brunn OT Ganzkow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Karberg Bodo Feldberger Seenlandschaft CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Franz Andreas Neustrelitz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Steinführer Michael Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kullick Reinhard Malchin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Kurzhals Heidelinde Burow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Poland Christoph Klein Trebbow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Freund Michael CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Block Wilfried Friedland CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Dr. Kuhk Diana Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Voß Willi Neukalen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Wellmer Ernst Hansestadt Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kliewe Edgar Hohenmocker CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bülow Steffen Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Luttkus Wilfried Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bartl Volker Siedenbollentin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kruse Heiko Wustrow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Reinhardt Marc CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Fischer Hans-Volker Stavenhagen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Prof. Dr. Dr. Pratzel Helmut Sarow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Freiherr von Maltzahn Helmuth Moltzow OT Ulrichshusen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Klopsch Renate DIE LINKE.
Herr Graupmann Karl-Heinz Dargun DIE LINKE.
Herr Kowarik Thomas Neustrelitz DIE LINKE.
Frau Doster-Di Rosa Karin Carpin DIE LINKE.
Herr Schwarz Manfred DIE LINKE.
Herr Böhme Wilfried Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Herr Kowalick Dieter Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Fuhrmann Bernd Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Nieswandt Frank Friedland DIE LINKE.
Herr Ritter Peter Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Herr Hecht Tobias Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Frau Engelking Heidemarie Waren (Müritz) DIE LINKE.
Frau Brauer-Lübs Gerlinde DIE LINKE.
Herr Schlüter Manfred Kargow DIE LINKE.
Herr Wolter Günter Wulkenzin DIE LINKE.
Herr Krüger Arnold Userin DIE LINKE.
Frau Parlow Irina DIE LINKE.
Herr Blumenthal Bernd DIE LINKE.
Herr Witte Hans-Albrecht Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Schmidt Alexander DIE LINKE.
Frau Schmidt Elke-Annette Malchow DIE LINKE.
Herr Schröder Thomas DIE LINKE.
Frau Schoenfelder Elke Röbel/Müritz DIE LINKE.
Herr Brach Jobst-Peter Waren (Müritz) DIE LINKE.
Herr Rißmann Steffen FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Renger Mirko Altentreptow FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Schumacher Norbert Penzlin FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Grund Andreas Neustrelitz FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Barthel Bertram FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Luttmer Theodor Galenbeck OT Lübbersdorf FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Krepelin Roman FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Bluhm Norbert Waren (Müritz) FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Kliemann Hans-Joachim Neubrandenburg FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Frau Haker Elke Penzlin OT Mollenstorf FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Kresin Gerhard FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Schmettau Karlo Mirow FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Bottke Florian FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Nengel Markus Feldberger Seenlandschaft SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Müller Heinz-Fritz SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Schretzmair Karsten Feldberger Seenlandschaft OT Dolgen SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Rhein Günter Jabel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bretschneider Rüdiger Neubrandenburg SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Prof. Dr. Oppermann Roman F. Neubrandenburg SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Heise Peter Peetsch SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Thoms Roland Demmin SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Butzki Andreas SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kretschmer Hartmut Malchow SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Stieber Michael SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau von Buchwaldt Constance Feldberger Seenlandschaft SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Daedelow Dietrich Galenbeck SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Grothkopp Hermann SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Zeisler Fridolin SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Kaselitz Dagmar SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Rogge Daniel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Dr. Lode Ernst-Jürgen Woldegk SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Reincke Mario SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Güssmer Johannes Jabel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Bülow Christine SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Tietböhl Rainer SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Biallas Christoph SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Flechner Sven SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Krimmling Roland SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Heinrich Steffen SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Oehlschläger Helge SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Supke Kathleen Neustrelitz SPD-Fraktion MSE

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Oct 17, 2019 10:45 PM