Councilors

Councilors

Salutation SurnameNameCity Political Affiliation
Herr Anner Hartmud Brunn OT Ganzkow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Apmann Andrea CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Balke Bert Godendorf CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Barthel Bertram FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Bartl Volker Siedenbollentin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bartz Horst Neustrelitz BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Benischke Frank Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Biallas Christoph SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Blasewitz Jens Crossbench
Herr Block Wilfried Friedland CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bluhm Norbert Waren (Müritz) FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Blumenthal Bernd DIE LINKE.
Herr Böhme Wilfried Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Herr Bottke Florian FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Brach Jobst-Peter Waren (Müritz) DIE LINKE.
Frau Brauer-Lübs Gerlinde DIE LINKE.
Herr Bretschneider Rüdiger Neubrandenburg SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Bülow Christine SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Bülow Steffen Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Dr. Bunge Stephan Wulkenzin OT Neuendorf CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Butzki Andreas SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Daedelow Dietrich Galenbeck SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Dahnke Bianca Crossbench
Herr de Boor Christoph Neustrelitz Crossbench
Herr Diener Thomas Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Doster-Di Rosa Karin Carpin DIE LINKE.
Frau Engelen Regina Crossbench
Frau Engelking Heidemarie Waren (Müritz) DIE LINKE.
Herr Enthaler Peter CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Fischer Hans-Volker Stavenhagen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Flechner Sven SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Frank Harry Wesenberg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Franz Andreas Neustrelitz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Prof. Dr. Freigang Werner Neubrandenburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Freund Michael CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Frommelt Matthias Crossbench
Herr Fuhrmann Bernd Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Geißler Helmut BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Gemende Anne Penzlin BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau KOKin Gilles Steffi Crossbench
Frau Göpper Monika Malchow BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Graupmann Karl-Heinz Dargun DIE LINKE.
Herr Grothkopp Hermann SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Grund Andreas Neustrelitz FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Günther Sven Altentreptow AfD-FW
Herr Güßmar Jens Crossbench
Herr Güssmer Johannes Jabel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Haker Elke Penzlin OT Mollenstorf FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Häusser-Nixdorf Hagen AfD-FW
Herr Hecht Tobias Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Herr Heckt Roland Friedland CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Heinrich Steffen SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Heise Peter Peetsch SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Hennek Kornelia Crossbench
Frau Hennings Meike BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Herrmann Frank Neustrelitz AfD-FW
Herr Hetzel Thomas Crossbench
Frau Hollstein Ina-Maria Crossbench
Frau Holznagel Renate Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Jähnig Ines Crossbench
Herr Jeschke Günter Crossbench
Herr Kaiser Martin Kratzeburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Karberg Bodo Feldberger Seenlandschaft CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Kaselitz Dagmar SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Kempf Sybille Altentreptow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kiehn Holger Waren (Müritz) OT Warenshof Crossbench
Herr Kliemann Hans-Joachim Neubrandenburg FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Kliewe Edgar Hohenmocker CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Klopsch Renate DIE LINKE.
Herr Kokert Vincent CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Komesker Manfred CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kortmann Frank Carpin AfD-FW
Frau Kostow Mandy Crossbench
Herr Kowalick Dieter Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Kowarik Thomas Neustrelitz DIE LINKE.
Herr Kramer Helge Neustrelitz BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Krepelin Roman FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Kresin Gerhard FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Kretschmer Hartmut Malchow SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Krimmling Roland SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Krüger Arnold Userin DIE LINKE.
Herr Kruse Heiko Wustrow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Dr. Kuhk Diana Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Kühn Matthias Crossbench
Herr Kullick Reinhard Malchin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Dr. Kurth Hartwig Nossentiner Hütte AfD-FW
Frau Kurzhals Heidelinde Burow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Landes Jörg Crossbench
Herr Lange Jörg Malchin AfD-FW
Herr Lehmann Hartmut Lärz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Lindenau Eberhard Fünfseen AfD-FW
Herr Dr. Lode Ernst-Jürgen Woldegk SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Lorenz Tilo Burg Stargard CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Luttkus Wilfried Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Luttmer Theodor Galenbeck OT Lübbersdorf FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Malow Enrico CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Freiherr von Maltzahn Helmuth Moltzow OT Ulrichshusen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Martens Jens Crossbench
Herr Martin Jan-Michael AfD-FW
Herr Meyl Gerald Röbel/Müritz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Michaelis Udo Crossbench
Herr Mordhorst Hans CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Müller Heinz-Fritz SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Nengel Markus Feldberger Seenlandschaft SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Neumann Ellen Crossbench
Frau Neumann Gritta Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Neumann Werner Malchin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Nieswandt Frank Friedland DIE LINKE.
Frau Niewelt Petra CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Nikelski Georg Borrentin BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Nostheide Heinrich CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Oehlschläger Helge SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Prof. Dr. Oppermann Roman F. Neubrandenburg SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Päplow Marko Crossbench
Frau Parlow Irina DIE LINKE.
Herr Poland Christoph Klein Trebbow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Prof. Dr. Dr. Pratzel Helmut Sarow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Preibisch Roland Crossbench
Herr Reincke Mario SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Reinhardt Marc CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Renger Mirko Altentreptow FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Rhein Günter Jabel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Ringguth Wolf-Dieter Rechlin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Rißmann Steffen FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Ritter Peter Stavenhagen DIE LINKE.
Herr Rogge Daniel SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Roos Almut BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Rösler Andreas Burg Stargard AfD-FW
Frau Schielke-Ziesing Ulrike Groß Teetzleben AfD-FW
Herr Schlüter Manfred Kargow DIE LINKE.
Herr Schmettau Karlo Mirow FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Herr Schmidt Alexander DIE LINKE.
Frau Schmidt Elke-Annette Malchow DIE LINKE.
Herr Schneider Kilian Neubrandenburg BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Frau Schoenfelder Elke Röbel/Müritz DIE LINKE.
Herr Schretzmair Karsten Feldberger Seenlandschaft OT Dolgen SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Schröder Thomas DIE LINKE.
Herr Schumacher Norbert Penzlin FDP/Piraten/AB/EB
Frau Schürmann Kerstin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Schwarz Manfred DIE LINKE.
Herr Sprick Andreas Röbel/Müritz CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Stegemann Dieter Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Steiger Michael Greifswald Crossbench
Herr Steinführer Michael Neubrandenburg CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Stieber Michael SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Supke Kathleen Neustrelitz SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Tabbert Eckhardt AfD-FW
Herr Teetz Steffen Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Thoms Roland Demmin SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Tietböhl Rainer SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Tonne Andrè Feldberger Seenlandschaft CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Ulm Wera Kargow CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Vohs Markus Crossbench
Frau von Buchwaldt Constance Feldberger Seenlandschaft SPD-Fraktion MSE
Herr Voß Willi Neukalen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr KHK Warth Alexander Crossbench
Herr Wegner Andreas BÜNDNIS 90/Die Grünen
Herr Wellmer Ernst Hansestadt Demmin CDU-Fraktion MSE
Frau Wilken Susanne Crossbench
Herr Wiskow Falk Neuenkirchen CDU-Fraktion MSE
Herr Witkowski Thomas Demmin Crossbench
Herr Witte Hans-Albrecht Neubrandenburg DIE LINKE.
Herr Wolter Günter Wulkenzin DIE LINKE.
Herr Zeisler Fridolin SPD-Fraktion MSE
Frau Zelfel Susan Crossbench
Frau Zipperling Martina Crossbench
Frau Zutt Doris Waren (Müritz) Crossbench

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Aug 19, 2019 12:30 PM